• 6 de agosto de 2022

FORMATIVAS: TODOS LOS FINALES Y POSICIONES

May 30, 2022

6ª FECHA (1ª DE LAS REVANCHAS)-

Viernes 27/05:
-Parque Forestal:
-Sub 15- Avenida 2-2 Nacional
-Mónica Chávez, Denis Romero y Julio Fontoura.

Goles: 2 Luis Caceres (Av), Alex Vidal, Martín González (Nac)

-Sub 20-Avenida 1-0 Nacional
-Julio Fontoura, Jaime Lanz y Denis Romero.

Gol: Agustin Recalde (Av)

-Complejo Azulgrana
-Sub 20- Peñarol 0-3 Candil

  • Carlos Sosa, Luis González y Sergio Bidondo

Goles: Lucas García, Lautaro Nieves, Lucas Ferreri (C)

Sábado 28/05:
-Cancha de La Vascongada:
-Sub 15- La Vascongada – River Plate

  • Andres Pistón, Denis Romero y Sergio Bidondo.

APLAZADO

  • Parque “Oscar de Rui”: (25 de Agosto)
    -Sub 15-Libertad 0-6 Candil
    -A: Florencia Barboza, Pablo Pintos y Diego Fagúndez.

Goles: 2 Tomas Rodao, Santiago Guzman, Diego Martinez, Emiliano Larruina y Autogol Zamer Bastos(C)

Complejo Gustavo Bracesco (S.Grande)
-Sub 15- Boquita 1-4 Atlético Florida
-Luis González, Álvaro Alanís y David Colina.

Goles: Franco Eguez (Boq), Benjamín Soria Mauro Martinez Felipe Núñez y Thiago Ubalde (A)

-Sub 20- Boquita 1-2 Atletico

  • David Colina, Álvaro Alanis y Luis González.

Goles: 2 Yordi González (A), Denis Rodríguez (Boq)

-Estadio “Álvaro Yanes”:
-Sub 15- España 2-2 19 de Abril
-Sergio Bidondo, Andres Pistón y Denis Romero.

Goles: 2 Ezequiel Acosta (E), Maicol Piedrabuena E/C, Tadeo Leme (19)

-Estadio “Álvaro Yanes”:
-SUB 20- España 9-0 Treinta y Tres
-Denis Romero, Andres Pistón y Sergio Bidondo.

Goles: 2 Bruno Robinson, 2 Iván Viera, Aparicio Noria, Bernardo Ledesma, Agustin Seijas, Ignacio Rodríguez y Stewart Caetano ( E)

POSICIONES SUB 15
SERIE A
Nacional 16
Quilmes 10
19 de Abril 8
Avenida 7
España 4

Alianza 0

SERIE B
Atlético 13
Candil 12
Barrio Viña 9
La Vascongada 7
Boquita 5
River 2

Libertad 0

POSICIONES SUB 20
SERIE A
Avenida 15
España 13
Quilmes 9
Nacional 6
Treinta y Tres 3

Alianza 1

SERIE B
Boquita 10
Candil 10
Atletico 5
R. Plate 4
Peñarol 1

Deja un comentario...